4 interest-free payments of $11.24 with
ⓘ
or
ⓘSplit your purchase into 4 easy payments with no extra fees when paid on time. Learn more
This elegant one-piece features a textured palm leaf pattern and offers moderate seat coverage. Lace-up front with mesh inserts and adjustable shoulder straps Slip-on styling Color/Pattern: White Material: 90% polyester, 10% spandex knitted; 73% polyamide, 27% elastane knitted; Lining: 82% polyamide, 18% elastane Care Instructions: Hand wash Imported Swimwear for nearly any style.About the brand: Swimwear for nearly any style.One-Piece in whiteSlip-on styling90%polyester 10%spandex knitted +73%polyamide 27%elastane knittedLining: 82%